Skip to main navigation.
OUTAGE REPORTING: 1.800.927.6151

Member Appreciation Day is Sat, Oct 7 from 7:30 AM - 11 AM.

Locate Your Name Here

Please check the following list of names. If your name appears on this list, contact our office. Oakdale Electric Cooperative would like to return capital credits to those who earned them; otherwise, unclaimed capital credits will be assigned to the Federated Youth Foundation. These funds are then used in the cooperative’s scholarship and education programs. The following individuals have not claimed their capital credits. Please contact our office either in person, by mail, or by phoning 608-372-4131 or sending an email to tvonhadn@oakdalerec.com.
 

360 NETWORKS INC                         
ADVEN ENVIRON SERV                       
AETNA FARM 6351                          
ALAIMO, GEORGE                           
ALGRA, FRANCES                           
ALLISON, LELAND C                        
ANDERSON, LOIS L                         
ANDRES, PAUL J                           
ANGST, GERALDINE                         
ARROWHEAD CAMPGROUND                     
ARROWHEAD RV LLC                         
ARTAC, CHUCK                             
AURAND, JUDITH M                         
AVERE, GIOVANNI G                        
BACKSHIS, JOHN                           
BAILEY, DON D                            
BAKALIK, LOIS A                          
BAKER, LISA A                            
BARCLAY, GLENN W                         
BARINA SR, JOSEPH                        
BARTLETT, MERTON                         
BARTLETT, ROBERT                         
BARTON, HELEN                            
BASS, CHARLES                            
BAUMGART, JASON J                        
BAURES, STEVEN H                         
BEAVER RESORTS INC                       
BEHRENS, DONA                            
BENISCH, ROBERT J                        
BENTHEIMER, ISABELLE                     
BERENDES BROS                            
BERGER, FRANK                            
BEST POWER TECHNOLOGY INC                
BINDER, JOSEPH C                         
BIRD, CASEY                              
BLASCO, ELIZABETH                        
BLOOM, TIM                               
BLUE WING MEM'L LODGE                    
BOOZ, DOLORES                            
BORTHS, JEFF                             
BOWMAN, DENNIS W                         
BOYCE, JUDY M                            
BRENNECKA, BETTY                         
BRIGGS, RENEE L                          
BRITTON, ELLIS C                         
BROOKS, JOHN                             
BROSKE, DAVID J                          
BROWN, LINDA                             
BROWN, MICHAEL L                         
BROWN, RALPH                             
BROWN, WAYNE G                           
BROWNELL, TINA                           
BRUNNER, DAN                             
BRUSH, CLAIR                             
BUDA, JOHN                               
BUDZA, ANTHONY                           
BUHRKE, ELMER                            
BUMBAUGH, EDNA                           
BURMEISTER, ERNEST R                     
BUROKER, DAVID C                         
BUSH, EDWARD T                           
C & R CONSTRUCTION                       
CAGLE, ROGER W                           
CALHOUN, MICHAEL                         
CARDY, MICHAEL                           
CARLSON, BRAD                            
CARPENTERS INC                           
CARTER, DAVID                            
CHANCE, LOIS                             
CHANDLER, TODD A                         
CHARNESKI, JUNE                          
CHILCOAT JR, THEODORE R                  
CHILDREY, PHILIP                         
CHRISTIANSON, BONNIE                     
CHURLEY, WM C                            
CLARK, EARL M                            
CLARK, JEAN                              
CLARK, LEONA A                           
CLAUSEN, CHERI                           
CLEMENS, WILMA                           
COLIN, TONY                              
CONNIFF, ERNEST                          
CORNELL, NANCY M                         
CORNWELL, ROBERT R                       
COURNOYER, EDWARD N                      
CRAFT, RUSSELL F                         
CRAIG, NICK                              
CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY             
CROTHERS, LLOYD                          
CRYSTAL FRUIT CO  THE                    
CUMMINS, RICHARD                         
CUSICK, RUSSELL                          
DALY, NORMAN P                           
DAVIDSON, PHYLLIS J                      
DAVIES, JEFFREY A                        
DAVIS, JAMES W                           
DAVIS, THOMAS R                          
DAY, RICHARD                             
DE MERRITT BROS                          
DEASEY, ESTELLE                          
DECORAH, GRACE                           
DECORAH, MARY                            
DEDRICK, WM J                            
DEKNIGHT, TANYA                          
DELACRUZ, ROBERT                         
DEMAR, RUDY                              
DEMUTH III, OTTO D                       
DENMAN, SARAH M                          
DENU, LEANNA B                           
DEUEL, DUANE A                           
DEUEL, MARY                              
DICK, EMALINE                            
DISHON, KATHY L                          
DOMKE JR, FRED                           
DONOVAN, LANCE M                         
DOXTATER, VERNON A                       
DRAVES, ROSE E                           
DUTH, STUART A                           
DYSON, BRUCE W                           
EATON, TOM F                             
EDDY, CHERYL L                           
ELBLEIN, SANDY                           
ELGAR, MARK P                            
ELLIOT, HERBERT A                        
ELLIS, JOHN L                            
ELLIS, LEROY                             
ENDRES, GARY A                           
ERBS, ELDRON                             
EWER, ROY                                
FARR, RICHARD J                          
FARRIS, GENE                             
FEIST, PAULETTE                          
FEISTNER, JAMES                          
FESTER, LEONARD                          
FIELD, RICHARD A                         
FIELDER, HOMER                           
FINDLAY, EARL L                          
FINN JR, BILL                            
FIORE, AMY                               
FISCHER, RONALD E                        
FISH, CAROLYN                            
FISHER, MICHAEL L                        
FLEISCHER, FAITH                         
FOLLAND, LAURA                           
FOLYER, MICHAEL                          
FONTECCHIO, KENNETH A                    
FORREST, JEFFERY                         
FORTMANN, JOSEPH                         
FOSNOW, RICHARD                          
FOSTER, SUE J                            
FOUR STAR RESTAURANT                     
FOUR-FORTY-FOUR CORP                     
FRANKE, JOHN C                           
FREEMAN, SHERYL                          
FREI, JAMES                              
FRIES, THOMAS G                          
FRISKE, LEILA                            
FUJICOLOR PROCESSING INC                 
FUNMAKER, RACHEL J                       
FURNITURE WORLD                          
G & S TRANSPORTATION INC                 
GADKE, GERALD F                          
GALLAGHER, THOMAS J                      
GARDNER, RICKY                           
GARDNER, ROBERT                          
GARGANI, RANDALL L                       
GAUBAS, PAUL                             
GEARGE, FRANCES                          
GEIDEL BROS INC                          
GEORGE, MARION R                         
GEORGESON, WM L                          
GERBER, CLIFFORD L                       
GERVAIS, MRS JOSEPH                      
GIBBS, SHANE E                           
GIESE, JOHN                              
GILBERTSON, JERRY                        
GILSON, KATHY                            
GIORDANO, KENNETH                        
GLEESON, RONALD T                        
GOECKS, VICTOR F                         
GOOD, DANIEL R                           
GRAFF, KENNETH C                         
GRIFFITH, CATHERINE A                    
GRIMM, VICTOR M                          
GROVES, IRVING L                         
GRULKE, ROBERT H                         
GRUNDY, GARY                             
GUNDERSON, KENNETH                       
GUSTAFSON, ROBERT                        
H & H CRANBERRIES LLC                    
HAEHNEL, JOHN                            
HAHN, BARB                               
HAMBURGER, ROBERT S                      
HAMILTON, MICHAEL                        
HANSON, CARL L                           
HARBUT, FRANK J                          
HARRIS, G M                              
HARRISON, DONALD                         
HARRY, KAREN L                           
HARTMAN, ALICE M                         
HAY, DAVID A                             
HEFTI, PAUL A                            
HEIDEMANN, JEFF                          
HEINEY, DAVID J                          
HELLER, WM F                             
HELMKAMP, SHARON A.                      
HENDERSON, STEPHEN T                     
HENTGES, GRETCHEN                        
HERBERT, LOWELL E                        
HERMAN, DAN                              
HERNANDEZ, PAUL                          
HERRE, SHIRLEY L                         
HERRIED, WAYNE                           
HIGBEE, RUSSELL A                        
HIGGINS, ALLYN J                         
HIGGINS, DANIEL R                        
HILL, CHERYL                             
HILLIARD, LARRY D                        
HINDSLEY, CECILE                         
HINRICHS, MARY                           
HINSHAW, THOMAS L                        
HISCHIER, JOSEPH J                       
HOFF, LYNNE L                            
HOLM, DANIEL K                           
HOPPMAN, WM                              
HORBACZEWSKI, STANLEY                    
HOWARD, LOUIS                            
HOWE, EUGENE                             
HUBBARD, BEN W                           
HUGHES, MARLENE D                        
HULING, GEORGE W                         
HUNDT, LINDA L                           
HYER, DAVID                              
INTRESS, ROBERT                          
JACOBS, DAN T                            
JACQUETTE, BEVERLY                       
JADACK, LEROY B                          
JAGELOVICZ EST, PAUL                     
JANKOWSKI, JACK H                        
JARVENPAA, FRANK                         
JENSEN, MARIE A                          
JENSEN, VIRGINIA E.                      
JEPSON, MABLE S                          
JOHNSON, BRIAN L                         
JOHNSON, EINAR                           
JOHNSON, FREDERICK D                     
JOHNSON, GEORGE H                        
JOHNSON, HENRY G                         
JORDAN, DEBORA L                         
JORGENSON, HENRY                         
K & K NORTH END INC                      
KARDEKE, JAMES R                         
KATTERHAGEN, DAVID                       
KENNEDY, MARGARET J                      
KENYON, WILLARD D                        
KERMAN, WALTER                           
KEYS, JOE                                
KIEFER, BUZZ                             
KIETA SR, JOE S                          
KILBOURNE, CLIFFORD K                    
KLEESPIE TANK/PETROLEUM EQUIP INC        
KLONOWSKI, WIESLAW                       
KNIGHTS INN OF TOMAH                     
KNIPRATH, REBECCA A                      
KOBEL, DENISE                            
KOCH, BRENDA J                           
KOERTING, HANS A                         
KOZOYED, PETER                           
KRANKE, ERIC                             
KRIESE, TIMOTHY M                        
KRIPS, WM J                              
KRIVITZ, WILMA N                         
KRONSTEDT, NATHAN S                      
KRUEGER, STEVEN S                        
KRUTKE, GERALD M                         
KUBISIAK, JUANITA                        
KUHN, DUANE J                            
KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY                       
LAKES DEVELOPMENT CO INC THE             
LAMERE, IVA H                            
LAMERS, JEFF P                           
LANG JR, ROBERT J                        
LANGDON, KENNETH E                       
LANGER EST, FRANK                        
LARSEN, BARBARA                          
LARSEN, BETTY                            
LARSEN, WM J                             
LARSON, DEEANN                           
LARSON, JOHN R (JACK)                    
LASKO, MICHAEL                           
LATER, COLIN M                           
LAUFER, MARCUS                           
LEIS, ANGELA M                           
LEITNER, ADOLPH                          
LELAND, EVA M                            
LEPAK, RAYMOND J                         
LETOURNEAU, RONALD                       
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHE D                      
LEWIS, TROY P                            
LIDDLE, CHAROLTTE E                      
LIDY, CHARLES E                          
LINDELL, MARY                            
LINDELL, MARY A                          
LINDERT, SCOTT                           
LINDL, JOE                               
LITTLE SPROUT FARMS LLC                  
LITTLEGEORGE JR, KENNETH N               
LOESCHER, WM                             
LONG JR, CHARLES E                       
LONG, JOHN F                             
LOPATKO, DANIEL R                        
LOUIS, DENNIS J                          
LOVELESS JR, DONALD W                    
LOWREY, ETHAN L                          
LUEBKE, PHILIP                           
LUNSTRUM, WM D                           
LUTZ, MARY G                             
MACIOROWSKI, GREGORY                     
MADDEN, JOHN                             
MADDOX, BRYAN                            
MADSEN, LUCY M                           
MALLORY, MATTHEW J                       
MANCHESTER, DARYL C                      
MANVILLE, LISA H                         
MARAK, ERNST                             
MARKETT, JEFFREY J                       
MARSHALL, CASEY A                        
MARTINI, JOSEPH F                        
MARUSKA, AL                              
MASSEY, OPALJEAN                         
MATHIAS, BRUCE                           
MATYASIK, JOSEPH F                       
MAYER, NANCY E                           
MAZZIE, DONNA J                          
MCCLORY, FRANK                           
MCCURDY, RICHARD                         
MCDERMAID, RICHARD                       
MCDONALD, DENNIS J                       
MCDONALD, DENNIS J                       
MCGHEE, BUCKLEY                          
MCKANE, MELINDA CHRISTINE                
MCLEES, JIM D                            
MEACHAM, STEVEN L                        
MEILMAN BROS FARM                        
MELLENTINE, WM                           
MENCONI, AUGUST                          
MERRILL JR, ROBERT A                     
METHUM, E PEDER                          
MEURET, MELVIN F                         
MEYER, ELMER                             
MEYER, JAMES                             
MEYERS, EDWARD                           
MICKELSON, PAUL G                        
MIGUT, JANE                              
MILLER, LEONARD R                        
MILLER, STEVEN W                         
MILLNER, RICHARD D                       
MITCHELL, OTIS R                         
MODJESKI, DANIEL F                       
MOORE, ROGER L                           
MOREY, MARY                              
MORGAN, BARBARA J                        
MORGAN, PAUL B                           
MORTENSON, JODILYN                       
MUELLER, WM                              
MYER, DAVID A                            
MYERS, BOBBY                             
MYERS, MICHAEL W                         
NASH, KENNETH H                          
NESS, ALTA                               
NEUMANN, NELSON 0                        
NICHOLS, LARRY W                         
NITZ, MANFRED                            
NOLTING, WM H                            
NORTHUP, BARBARA                         
NOVENCIDO, MADELYN                       
O'HEARN, KENNETH                         
ODOM, MARVIN J                           
OKOLITA, JOZEF                           
OLIVIER, JEREMY I                        
OLSEN, ALICE                             
OLSEN, JAMES                             
OLSON, DALE A                            
OLSON, KEN L                             
OLSON, MELVIN R                          
OLSON, NEIL                              
OLSON, STANLEY W                         
OLSON, TAMMY                             
ORTOLANO, ANTHONY                        
OSBERG, LEROY J                          
OVERLAND EXPRESS  INC                    
OWENS, STEVEN J                          
PALLAS, JOHN C                           
PALOK, DEBRA A                           
PANFIL, DEBRA                            
PARCHEM, KATHERINE E                     
PARK, DANIEL J                           
PASTERSKI, LADDIE                        
PEARSON, LESTER D                        
PENA, CLEMENTE L                         
PENTINMAKI, ISAAC R                      
PERSINGER, TODD E                        
PETERS, DUWAYNE A                        
PETERSEN, STEPHANIE D                    
PETERSON, PAULA J                        
PETT, DONALD                             
PHILLIPS, HAROLD                         
PHILLIPS, HOWARD                         
PILE, GREG J                             
PILLSBURY, CARL                          
PLAWMAN, HERBERT                         
PLUSKOTA, JOSEPH R                       
PODSCHWEIT, GEORGE W                     
POPPEI, ELIZABETH A                      
PRABHAKAV, VIJAY                         
PRILLWITZ, CLAIRE                        
PUENT, ANGIE M                           
PUISSANT, JOHN G                         
QUIST, ROSANNE M                         
RADDE, DONALD E                          
RAMSEY, FRANK R                          
RANUSCH, FRANK C                         
RECER, JAMES P                           
REDDING, RICHARD N                       
REESE, EDGAR A                           
REICHOFF, ELLEN                          
REINERT, JEFFREY C                       
REITEN EST, JOHN C                       
REITER, TIMOTHY                          
RENNINGER, BOBBY                         
RHOADES, ALBERT C                        
RIBBKE JR, ROGER H                       
RICHTER, JOHN                            
RIDGE COVE PROPERTIES                    
RIECK, GERTRUDE                          
RITCHEY, DONALD                          
ROACH, TIMOTHY J                         
ROAKE, LOIS J                            
ROBEL, JOYCE E                           
ROBERTS, JEFFREY S                       
ROBINSON, LORRAINE                       
ROBINSON, RODNEY I                       
ROCHA, LEOPOLDO                          
RODEFER, LORELIE J                       
ROLLETTE, MONTE C                        
ROSE, THOMAS K                           
ROZWICK, DONALD A                        
RUDOLPH, MICHAEL D                       
RUGG, MICHELLE                           
RUTCHIK, ROBERT K                        
SAAM, SHALLIE L                          
SAFAEI, SIAMIAK S                        
SAGE, CINDY M                            
SAINSBURY, HOBART                        
SALVINO JR, RALPH J                      
SANDLEY, LOUISE                          
SANFORD, DARCI                           
SANQUIST EST, GEORGE                     
SARGENT, DEBBRA                          
SAUER, HARRY                             
SAUERWEIN, RANDY                         
SAWYER, THOMAS C                         
SCHACHTELY, THOMAS                       
SCHALLER, PHILIP L                       
SCHENCK, RANDY                           
SCHICK, SHEILA K                         
SCHILLING, SCOTT                         
SCHMELING, WM                            
SCHMIDT, ALICE                           
SCHMOLLER, STEVE                         
SCHOLZE, PAUL D                          
SCHROEDER, RICHARD A                     
SCHULTZ, DONALD G                        
SEEGER, JOHN E                           
SEYMOUR, TIM                             
SHAGINAW, GEORGE                         
SHARPLESS, DOUGLAS L                     
SHAW, DANIEL F                           
SHIELDS, CHARLES                         
SL GUPTA INC                             
SLATER, DAVID C                          
SLOMSKI, FRANK J                         
SMITH III, JAMES H                       
SMITH, JAMES G                           
SMITH, JEREMY J                          
SMITH, MATTHEW V                         
SMITH, RITA M                            
SMITH, ROBERT A                          
SNYDER, MARY C                           
SOIL REMEDIATION SERVICE INC             
SPRY, CATHIE                             
ST HILAIRE, DON J                        
STANGE EMBROIDERY CO                     
STASICA, ROBERT                          
STEELE, ELDEN L                          
STEFANSKI, MARIA                         
STEIN, BARBARA                           
STEPHENS, THERESA                        
STEVENSON, RICHARD                       
STOLT, CRAIG A                           
STOUT, VERA                              
STRASZEWSKI, ROBERT                      
STRATTON, TERRANCE R                     
SUBICI, WM                               
SUCAET, BOB G                            
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH J                       
SUNDAY, SANDRA                           
SWALEC, ROSE                             
TAYLOR, COLETTE M                        
TEETER, THOMAS H                         
TEMPLIN, MILDRED                         
THACKER, ERROL Z                         
THOMAS, DOROTHY G                        
THOMPSON, JOHN C                         
THOUSAND TRAILS INC #41                  
TIMMONS, JANICE Y                        
TIMPANY, ALISTIAR J                      
TOLLERUD, MARGARET                       
TOMAH TRANSIT INC                        
TONISSEN, VINCENT                        
TUMA, JOHN C                             
TUREK, HERBERT                           
TURNER, MARK A                           
UCHYTIL, ROBERT                          
URBAN, MANETTE                           
UTTER, VIRGINIA                          
VAN DYKE, ANN                            
VAN HORN, CHARLES                        
VANDENBERGH, WAYNE W                     
VANEK, JOHN                              
VANG, MAI                                
VILLA, STEVE                             
VINCENT, MUREL L                         
VINSON, DAVID                            
VINSON, LORI A                           
VOGEL, FRED                              
VOIGTS, WM H                             
VOLTZ, HAYLEE R                          
VOPELAK, EDWARD                          
VOTAW, DOROTHY                           
WAJSZEZYK, TERESA                        
WALKER, GORDON                           
WALKER, LARRY                            
WALLSTROM, BARBARA                       
WALSH, MAURINE E                         
WATERSON, GEORGE J                       
WEBB, BRIAN J                            
WEBER, KEN R                             
WEIDMANN, IRENE                          
WEILAND, RAY J                           
WENSEL, AL                               
WENTZLAFF, PAUL                          
WESTEGARD, TERRY                         
WESTPFAHL, JAMIE                         
WHITE EAGLE INC                          
WHITFORD, MILDRED                        
WIELAND, JOSEPH A                        
WIESE, DAN G                             
WILCOX, RICHARD W                        
WILDES, ELAINE                           
WILLE, LAWRENCE A                        
WILLIAMS JR, CHARLES B                   
WILLIAMS, HARRISON D                     
WILLIAMS, JOYCE                          
WILLIAMS, LONNIE F                       
WILLIAMS, RICHARD J                      
WILSON, PAULINE J                        
WILSON, ROB                              
WILSON, SHARON                           
WINKELMANN, GEORGE                       
WINNIE, ROBERT H                         
WINTERS, DONALD G                        
WIS SAVINGS BANK                         
WISCONSIN FARM LINES LTD                 
WISNIEWSKI, ANTOINETTE E                 
WRIGHT, RALPH                            
YOGERST, ROBERT                          
ZALEWSKI, RONALD S                       
ZANTOW, LEE                              
ZASTROW, MRS VERLE W                     
ZEEBE, ECHWADONNE                        
ZIEMBA, IRENE V                          
ZOLCZYNSK, JOHN                          
ZUBERBIER, GARY O                        
ZURFLUH, GAYLE J                         

 

                     

 

Powered by Touchstone Energy Cooperatives Logo